• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 19:30St.Annaparochie 4 - St. Jacob 2Sportpark De Waaie
    2 mrt. 09:00St. Jacob JO9-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    2 mrt. 09:30St. Jacob JO11-1 - FC Burgum JO11-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    2 mrt. 11:00St. Jacob JO15-1 - St.Annaparochie JO15-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    2 mrt. 11:15St. Annaparochie JO7-2G - St. Jacob JO7-1Sportpark Nes-Buren
    2 mrt. 11:35St. Jacob JO7-1 - Geel Wit JO7-1Sportpark Nes-Buren
    2 mrt. 11:55Blija JO7-1JM - St. Jacob JO7-1Sportpark Nes-Buren
    2 mrt. 12:05Geel Wit JO12-1 - St. Jacob JO12-1Sportpark Nes-Buren
    2 mrt. 14:30S.C. Stiens 6 - St. Jacob 2Sportpark It Gryn
    4 mrt. 20:30S.V. Oosterwolde VR1 - ST BMJ VR1Boekhorst (Oosterwolde FR)
    9 mrt. 09:00St. Jacob JO9-1 - S.C. Stiens JO9-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    9 mrt. 09:00Ternaard JO7-1 - St. Jacob JO7-1Sportpark De Buorfinne
    9 mrt. 09:00ONS Sneek JO15-3 - St. Jacob JO15-1Sportpark Zuidersportpark
    9 mrt. 09:20St. Jacob JO7-1 - Marrum JO7-1Sportpark De Buorfinne
    9 mrt. 09:30St. Jacob JO11-1 - SC Franeker JO11-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    9 mrt. 09:40Blija JO7-1JM - St. Jacob JO7-1Sportpark De Buorfinne
    9 mrt. 11:00Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1 - St. Jacob JO12-1Sportpark de Wieken
    9 mrt. 13:00St. Jacob 2 - Zeerobben 5Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    13 mrt. 19:30ST BMJ VR1 - SJO WTTC VR1Trije, De (FRANEKER)
    15 mrt. 20:00DTD 35+1 - St. Jacob 35+1Sportpark DTD
    15 mrt. 20:30St. Jacob 35+1 - CVO 35+1Sportpark DTD
    15 mrt. 21:00Minnertsga 35+1 - St. Jacob 35+1Sportpark DTD
    15 mrt. 21:30St. Jacob 35+1 - S.C. Stiens 35+1Sportpark DTD
    16 mrt. 08:30Leovardia JO9-1 - St. Jacob JO9-1Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
    16 mrt. 08:45LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-2 - St. Jacob JO11-1Sportpark De Magere Weide
    16 mrt. 09:30St. Jacob JO12-1 - St.Annaparochie JO12-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    16 mrt. 10:00Marrum JO7-1 - St. Jacob JO7-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    16 mrt. 10:20Ternaard JO7-1 - St. Jacob JO7-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    16 mrt. 10:40St. Jacob JO7-1 - Geel Wit JO7-1Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    16 mrt. 11:00St. Jacob JO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO15-2Sportpark De Fijfskaar
    16 mrt. 13:30GAVC 3 - St. Jacob 2Sportpark Meinga
    20 mrt. 19:30ST BMJ VR1 - VWC VR1Trije, De (FRANEKER)
    23 mrt. 09:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1 - St. Jacob JO15-1Sportpark Nylan
    23 mrt. 13:00St. Jacob 2 - St.Annaparochie 4Sportpark De Fijfskaar